Apr 23, 2014
Farm Show News

Futures Market

Wheat ZWK14

LastOpenHighLowNet Change% Change
Wheat ZWK14675.7500677.2500677.2500675.7500-0.7500-0.1100
Milling Wheat MAK14217.00000.0000217.0000217.0000+1.0000+0.4600
Canola RSK14445.0000445.0000445.0000445.0000-0.8000-0.1800
Durum Wheat DNK14250.00000.0000250.0000250.0000+1.0000+0.4000
Barley BBK14139.50000.0000139.5000139.5000+0.5000+0.3600
Corn ZCK14503.2500502.7500503.5000502.5000-0.2500-0.0500
Oats ZOK14405.2500407.0000407.0000405.0000-3.7500-0.9200
Soybeans ZSK141470.00001468.50001470.50001467.7500+1.5000+0.1000
Soybean Meal ZMK14479.3000479.1000480.1000478.5000+1.2000+0.2500
Soybean Oil ZLK1442.450042.440042.490042.4200-0.0500-0.1200
Feeder Cattle GFK14178.8500178.8250178.9000178.8250+0.2250+0.1300
Live Cattle LEM14135.1500135.2500135.2750135.1250+0.0500+0.0400
Lean Hogs HEK14123.6000123.4750123.6000123.4250-0.3750-0.3000
Class III Milk DLK1422.550022.540022.580022.5400+0.1400+0.6200
Canadian Dollar D6M140.90540.90520.90550.9052+0.0001+0.0100
British Pound B6M141.67781.67731.67781.6770+0.0004+0.0200
Australian Dollar A6M140.92650.92570.92670.9250+0.0013+0.1400
Mexican Peso M6K140.07630.00000.07630.0763-0.0002-0.2000

Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions © 2014.

See more futures

Latest Video

Features

Read more features