Sep 2, 2014

Latest News

Futures Market

Wheat ZWZ14

LastOpenHighLowNet Change% Change
Wheat ZWZ14563.5000570.0000578.7500561.2500-8.2500-1.4400
Canola RSX14419.8000425.3000427.7000417.3000-5.4000-1.2700
Corn ZCZ14364.7500368.0000369.0000362.5000-4.5000-1.2200
Soybeans ZSX141024.25001028.75001034.00001021.0000-4.5000-0.4400
Live Cattle LEV14151.4250149.9500151.5500149.7500+1.3250+0.8800
Lean Hogs HEV1498.125096.050098.475096.0250+2.6500+2.7800
Canadian Dollar D6Z140.90920.91360.91360.9082-0.0045-0.4900

Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions © 2014.

See more futures