Jul 30, 2014

Latest News

Futures Market

Wheat ZWU14

LastOpenHighLowNet Change% Change
Wheat ZWU14528.0000521.2500529.0000519.7500+8.0000+1.5400
Canola RSX14444.4000442.1000444.8000441.5000+0.3000+0.0700
Corn ZCU14363.2500361.0000364.2500357.7500+1.7500+0.4800
Soybeans ZSQ141232.00001226.50001234.50001216.0000+5.5000+0.4500
Live Cattle LEQ14159.5750158.9250159.9250158.6500+0.8000+0.5000
Lean Hogs HEQ14121.0000121.1250121.4000120.2500-0.4500-0.3700
Canadian Dollar D6U140.91560.92040.92070.9155-0.0046-0.5000

Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions © 2014.

See more futures