Sep 22, 2014

Latest News

Futures Market

Canadian Dollar D6Z14

LastOpenHighLowNet Change% Change
Canadian Dollar D6Z140.90390.90390.90450.9035-0.0007-0.0800
Lean Hogs HEV14107.4000107.2750107.5250106.9500+0.1000+0.0900
Live Cattle LEV14155.2500155.4750155.5000155.2500-0.2500-0.1600
Canola RSX14394.6000396.0000396.0000388.0000-2.9000-0.7300
Corn ZCZ14330.2500331.2500331.5000326.7500-1.2500-0.3800
Soybeans ZSX14938.2500953.0000954.7500934.2500-18.7500-1.9600
Wheat ZWZ14476.0000475.5000477.0000474.5000-0.7500-0.1600

Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions © 2014.

See more futures