Jul 26, 2014

Latest News

Futures Market

Wheat ZWU14

LastOpenHighLowNet Change% Change
Wheat ZWU14538.0000528.7500538.5000526.5000+9.2500+1.7500
Canola RSX14442.5000438.1000443.4000436.6000+1.8000+0.4100
Corn ZCU14363.0000361.0000363.5000357.0000+1.5000+0.4100
Soybeans ZSQ141212.25001206.50001214.50001197.7500+4.7500+0.3900
Live Cattle LEQ14159.1000156.9750159.1000156.4500+2.5500+1.6300
Lean Hogs HEQ14123.6250123.4250124.5000122.6000+0.4250+0.3400
Canadian Dollar D6U140.92350.92960.93010.9229-0.0058-0.6200

Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions © 2014.

See more futures