Aug 30, 2014

Latest News

Futures Market

Wheat ZWU14

LastOpenHighLowNet Change% Change
Wheat ZWU14550.2500555.0000562.0000546.0000-6.2500-1.1200
Canola RSX14419.8000425.3000427.7000417.3000-5.4000-1.2700
Corn ZCU14359.0000360.0000361.7500356.0000-2.7500-0.7600
Soybeans ZSU141089.50001070.25001095.75001070.2500+15.7500+1.4700
Live Cattle LEV14151.4250149.9500151.5500149.7500+1.3250+0.8800
Lean Hogs HEV1498.125096.050098.475096.0250+2.6500+2.7800
Canadian Dollar D6U140.91090.91590.91620.9101-0.0048-0.5200

Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions © 2014.

See more futures